Login  |   My Account  |   Subscribe

Back to: News
November 12, 2013
Follow News

CCMS Honor Roll


Churchill County Middle School

A Honor Roll 1st Quarter 10/24/2013

8th Grade

Leighton Beyer, Brady Blundell, Trevor Brown, Chelsea Clevenger, Faith Cornmesser, Britney Davis, Emily Evett, Kyla Fabian, John Frandsen, Dawson Frost, Jr Harbert, Shelby Hickox, Sierra Hickox, Hanna Hitchcock, Tatum Johnson-Herwick, Stacy Kalt, Milana Lattin, Austin Lunderstadt, Trent Marker, Joshua Marran, Holly Martin, Morgan McAlexander, Jordan Medrano, Joshua Mikulak, Mark II Moyle, Sandra Munoz, Abigail Ritts, Crystal Rowland-Sage, Kamryn Rutledge, Julia Shepherd, Brynlee Shults, Indica Simpson, Garrett Smith, Clayton Steelmon, Broder Thurston, Shae Travis, Julia Wideman, Mary Young.

7th Grade

Aitana Alva, Justin Bivens, Haley Brooks, Rylee Buckmaster, Zen Capton, Joshua Carter, Julianne Celik, Madison Clifton, Mackenzie Cutler, Trevor East, Lorynn Fagg, Christopher Farren, James Fullmer, Kenna Hamlin, Michael Hannah, Jace Harmon, Iliana Hockenberry-Grimes, Taylor Ingram, Chase Irvin, Chloe Jackson, Brenden Larsen, Bryce Larsen, Allison Lister, Seidi Lopez-Ramirez, Comptyn Lords, Journey Martin, Tristen Mathisen, Angelina Mattern, Sean McCormick, Lauryn Mulac, Sophialynn Natividad, Sierra Orozco, Olivia Parkerson, Alexander Perazzo, Cala Plaizier, Serenity Resendez, Ashlie Romine, Victor Sanchez, Brooke Scarberry, Mariah Snooks, Hayden Strasdin, Stephanie Therianos, Hunter Thomson, Osman Turney, Jayme Waggoner, Jason Washington, Jillian Wilson, Ivan Winder, Caitlynn Winkler, Jyles Woodward.

6th Grade

Madelyn Bailey, Cameron Bateman, Jade Beland, Hayden Blais,.Ian Blodgett, Justin Braccini, Jenna Bradley, Natalie Carrero, Reile Cole, Sarah Courser, Cortes Cox, Alliah Dixon, Ramsi Dolan, Miguel Fernandez, Makenna Hanks, Sidney Jaques, Isabella Jones, Essynce Kuras, Chloe Lambert, Farah Manzo-Duenas, Nicholas Marshall, Sean McAllister, Makenzee Moretto,Aspen Mori, Curtis Nesbitt, Amanda Olsen, Erick Orozco, Evangeline Ponce, Brock Richardson, Kaylee Roberts, Savannah Robinson, Savana Rogne, Kacee Santos, Ashlynn Shults, Makenzie Smith, Tiffany Sorensen, Erin Spaletta, Thomas Steele, Hanna Stewart, Jenna Stewart, Logan Strong, Torre Thomson, Mason Wagner, Randee Ward, Cassie Webb, Maria Whitaker.

B Honor Roll 1st Quarter

8th Grade

Tallon Amezquita, Jeanne Anderson, Macie Anderson, Zoeanne Anderson, Shyanne Atwood, Bethany Avalos, Jacob Bake, Mario Barbuia, Jordan Beyer, Parash Bhakta, Taylor Brazzanovich, Deaven Chavez, Craig Clark, Joshua Coblentz, Monica Coffman, Darcy Countryman, Jordyn Dahl, Kanyon Daugherty, Tyler Davis, Raymond Deitz, Emmanuel Demillo, Justyce Fasano, Hayden Fulk, Myles Getto, Matthew Goings, Marly Green,Maddilyn Hill, Dylan Holmes, Jefrey Horne, Hunter Howard, Kaitlyn Hunter, Nathan Hutchings,Thomas Jamieson, Clark Johnson, Nicholas Jones, Sierra Knigge, Noah Krogg, Owen Lattin, Jacob Ledesma, Guerrero Leon, Alexandria Lindekugel, Flor Lopez, Ryan Lords, Michael Lorow, Blake Malkovich, Tyler Marsh, Conner McGowan, Jared Miller, Andi Montgomery, Supathcha Moolrangsi, Christian Nemeth, Jordan Paholke, Sidney Pascale, Brandon Rau, Karmyn Riley, Sara Rodarte, Briseida Salazar, Agustin San, William Shoshone, Logan Smith, Ethan Stacey, Fernando Tapia, Nathan Thompson, Stephanie Ugalde, Maycee Wadsworth, Donovan Walter, Caitlyn Welch, Micah Whitaker, Jacob Wickizer, Adryanna Williams, Elizabeth Williams, Isaiah Williams, Chance Wood, Floyd Worley.

7th Grade

Aislin Adams, Edgar Alvarado, Valentino Alvarez, Aspen Anderozzi, William Anderson, Kiana Arvizo, Clayton Ball, William Beauregard, Cheyenne Benson, Koda Biggs, Ryan Bitter, Brittany Bonner, Blake Boyle, Charles Brown, JoLynn Burgess-Cloud, Corrin Carlson, Jennifer Carreon, Justin Cathey, Breanna Catlin, Shelby Chard, Elaina Clark, Reid Clyburn, John III Cooley, Mayla Dahl, Christian Doyle, Bryan Duenas, Ashlynn Ennis, Logan Evans, Janson Fabia, Rhianna Farren, Delicia Fermaint, Wendye Galeno, Joseignacio Gonzalez, Tatum Gorecki, Tanya Gray, Logan Green, Anthony Grondin, Katlynn Hanks, Tela Harding, Gabriel Hardy, Hayden Hawk, Mary Hennessy, Brian Hernandez, Samantha Hines, Fallon Hughes, Taylar Hutchings, Brandon Ibarra, Leta Ikonen, Caden Johnson, Morgan Kemmeter, Nicole Klein, Cooper Lara, Makayla Lemus, Mason Lofthouse, Baldomero Lopez, Ailyn Manzo, Caige Mathern, Kevin Maya, Chandler McAlexander, Mackenzie McFarlane, Selene Montes, Uriel Montes, Yareli Montes, Phoebe Moore, Kaylynn Myers, Trenton Nuckolls, Jared Osborne, Jozee Oxford, Madison Paladini, Jazmine Perez, Pryncess Plummer, Ashley Puccetti, Audrey Rasmussen, Autumn Reese, Camille Reyes, Nicholas Ridgley, Carrera Robles, Michael-Anthony Rodrigues, Walter III Rooks, Shelbi Schultz, Mateo Seaburn, Brian Seline, Daniel Seline, Stephanie Seline, Brooke Shyne, Cairayanne Sibley, Yamile Stark, Donald Tenney, Angeleena Tomb, Trystin Tucker, Shane Ussery, Austin Vallaster, Joel Vicencio, Caden Wallace, Lunden Warren, Emma Whittington, T’Aneeia Wilson,

6th Grade

Christian Andrade, Benjamin Bake, Angel Baker, Kera Balke, Travis Beauregard, Samantha Bell, Damien Billips, Micheal Bonner, Reese Bradley, Robert Breault, Ibarra Casillas, Justin Chapman, Keira Christie, Brenden Conniff, Hunter Cooper, Angela Cornejo, Danna Correa, Tylor Countryman, Serinity Cramer, Johnathan Day, Dusty deGolyer, Jaidyn Delgado, William Dick, Monet Duran, Jolene Dyer, Johnathan Ennis, Shailynn Ennis, Kaylani Fabia, Andrea Felan-Martinez, Manuel Fernandez, Aniston Flanigan-Essam, Lydia Foote, Nathan Galusha, Lewis Garcia, Anthony Geer, Eddith Gonzalez-Martin, Madison Guerrero, Ariana Hammond-Jones,Jericho Henry, Molina Hernandez, Karlee Hitchcock, Gracie Homma, Joshua Houston, William Howard, Lito Ilumin, Benjamin Jamieson, Jaylyn Jeppsen, Steven Jinks, Isaiah Johnson, Zane Johnston, Joshua Laguna, Tiffany Larson, Morgan Lawry, Marie Lawson, Angelena Leal, Bryce Lords, Ariana Magana, Mindy Malin, Taveon Malnack, Cassie Marion, Jason Marlin, Neil Marran, Emily Marshall, Anastacia Martinez, Lexis McAllister, Alyssa McClain, Luz Menchaca, Gracee Mesloh, Gabriel Montanez, Salvador Montes, Shasta Mori, Jade Mueller, Bradley Omdahl, Kaydan Orong, Rylee Ott, Shalby Palmer, Raven Pascale, Denyse Pedigo, Calista Pierson, Micah Poland, Jhada Ramsey, Tyler Raymond, Arely Robles, Emily Rozzell, Martinez Salazar, Victoria Santio, Dominic Schulenberg, Carly Scull, Jillian Seib, Olivia Sheridan, Jason Smith, Cameron Solinski, Aurora Stamps, Maximus Swan, Daniel Tapia, Vanessa Taylor, Mackenzie Thomas, Roque Toledo, Bryan Ugalde, Giovanni Ugalde, Adam Vallaster, Rose Vazquez, Kiara Verdugo, Maria Vicencio, Reynaldo Vilchiz-Mondragon, Dylan Wallace, Ezekiel Washington, Kaley Whelpley, Cameron Wildman



Stories you may be interested in

Trending in: News

Trending Sitewide

The Nevada Appeal Updated Nov 12, 2013 06:35PM Published Nov 12, 2013 06:35PM Copyright 2013 The Nevada Appeal. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.