CCMS HONOR ROLL

Churchill County Middle School

A Honor Roll 3rd Quarter

6th Grade

Angel Arteaga, Brianna Bolhuis, Sandra Bolling, Zoey Brown, Emily Busch, Shaylee Coldwell, Ryan Cossette, Enson Cox, Evan Crandall, Teagan Dill, Natasha Emke, Iris Gonzalez, Grace Griswold, Chance Henry, Elleana Howells, Emmalee Irving, Kaylin Jones, McCartney McAlexander, Araianna Poland, Valentina Sanchez Alaniz, Addison Smith, Luke Sorensen, Loretta St. Andre, Mykayla Stickley, Tyler Wallace, Grace White, Ronald Yardley-Stadler, Andrew Zarza.

7th Grade

Julia Boswell, Kristen Coblentz, Hunter Cooper, Shaylee Fagg, Matthew Fagundes, Andrea Favier, Christiana Formentini, Allison Frost, Samantha Frost, Chesnee Grant, Chloe Green, Elizabeth Ikonen, Emilia Jones, Nevaeh Kammerer, Kalea Lattin, Bianca Lopez, Savana Manha, Raelynn Neumann, Callista Perez, Melanie Plasse, Larissa Sanches, Vera Vaz, Lacee Wallace, Fiona White, McKay Winder, Gabriella Winkler, Molly Woolsey.

8th Grade

Neil Baker, Cameron Bateman, Jade Beland, Hayden Blais, Natalie Carrero, Logan Evans, Miguel Fernandez Jr., Madison Guerrero, Makenna Hanks, Curtis Victor Nesbitt, Jhada Ramsey, Brock William Richardson, Emily Rozzell, Kacee Santos, Kaiya Scott, Tiffany Sorensen, Thomas Steele, Hanna Stewart, Jenna Stewart, Logan Strong, Daniel Tapia, Torre Canyon Thomson, Dylan Wallace, Cassie Webb.

B Honor Roll 3rd Quarter

6th Grade

Hayden Alvarez, Daimon Anderson, Tyler Austin, Crystal Ballesteros Tapia, Callie Bateman, Karan Bhakta, Makella Bowman, Gavin Bracken, Richard Brown, Syndie Castillo, Jacilyn Cathey, Kayla Cervantes, Skylar Cervantes, Alberto Chavira Vargas, Hudsyn Clark, Sativa Clark, Emily Clyburn, Jackson Colburn, Blake Coolbaugh, Rosalyn Cornejo, Elvira Correa Chavarin, Bryce Cutler, Jordan DeAloia, Amya Fernandez, Trenton Fjeldsted, Sadie Galindo, Marilee Golden, Nallely Gomez, Kady Hancock, Austin Hawkins, Jayce Hornby, Sydney Jarrett, Isabella Kauffman, Jasmyne King, Hailey Lackey, Evan Lawson, Charlize Lee, Shayda Lofthouse, Gabriela Lopez Ramirez, Nathan Lords, Azalia Martinez, Mauricio Martinez, Britney McArthur, Monica Monma, Cheyenne Nelson, Ashley Ortega Coronado, Jazmin Ortega, Jaesiel Oxford, Owen Palmer, Anbar Perez, Ethan Peterson, Lexi Phillips, Lucas Prinz, Savanna Regli, Freddy Rodriguez, Keiton Rogne, Nelly Ruiz Ramirez, Jocelyn Sanchez Solorio, Lily Sandefer, Cody Shelton, Michaella Simmons, Tylla Steele, Shyann Stowe, Jennifer Torres, Erica Vasquez, Daniela Vazquez-Delgado, Colby Webb, Lillyan Wilcox, Zoey Willis.

7th Grade

Mason Adams, Daniel Andersen, Kenji Armbruster, Kaylee Ashcraft, Cameron Bloss, Christopher Bolhuis, Justin Bolt, Teagan Bowser, Racheal Buenvenida, Allison Christopherson, Ambria Crackovich, Cherish Davis, Matthew Davis, Devin Dobbs, Kaitlyn Edge, Christopher Ehlers, Kristin Ennis, Owen Fabel, Samantha Flowers, Joshua Foote, Dylan Foster, Victoria Fraatz, Xander French, Austin Gregersen, Blake Gregersen, Sawyer Gregersen, Kaden Grimes, Hailey Guerrero, Cole Hamlin, Joseph Harmony, Macy Henke, Danielle Kulick, Ezequiel Lopez Jr., Brandi Lovin, Alyssa MacKay, Colby Malkovich, Madeline Rose Manning, Victoria Martin, Makayle Mathisen, Alexandria Matter, David Palanivelu, Alejandra Perez Gonzalez, Arianna Rochester, Hannah Rochna, Keith Smith, Rian Smith, Leverett Stone, Riley Stritenberger, Brittany Stuart, Destiny Tonti, Kodus Wehe, Caden Wilson.

8th Grade

Madelyn Bailey, Angel Baker, Kera Balke, Nathan Baze, Samantha Bell, Whitney Bernard, Johnathon Blakey, Jenna Bradley, Angela Cornejo, Danna Correa, Tylor Countryman, Sarah Courser, Cortes Cox, William Dick, Ramsi Dolan, Christopher Elder, Shailynn Ennis, Manuel Fernandez Jr., Isabel French, Nathan Galusha, Eddith Gonzalez Martin, Cameron Harrington, Brian Hennessy, Jericho Henry, Karlee Hitchcock, Gracie Anne Homma, William Howard, Elijah Jackson, Essynce Kuras, Marie Lawson, Bryce Lords, Taveon Malnack, Farah Manzo Duenas, Emily Marshall, Nicholas Marshall, Makenzee Moretto, Aspen Mori, Shasta Mori, Andrew Noriega, Amanda Olsen, Rylee Ott, Sione Otuafi, Branden Penaluna, Graciela Robles Valdez, Savana Rogne, Mackenzie Smith, Cameron Solinski, Erin Spaletta, Aurora Stamps, Kierstan Supplee-Foster, Sean Taylor, Roque Toledo Jr., Meagan Trinidad, Bryan Ugalde, Reynaldo Vilchiz Mondragon, Kaley Whelpley.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment