Western Nevada College recognizes 2020 graduation class | NevadaAppeal.com
YOUR AD HERE »

Western Nevada College recognizes 2020 graduation class

Western Nevada College

Although Western Nevada College has delayed its commencement ceremony to honor its 2020 graduation class because of COVID-19, the college is proud to announce and congratulate its list of graduates.

Following spring semester 2020, 650 students have graduated with 692 degrees and certificates.

WNC’s Jump Start College included 94 graduates. These students earned their associate degrees prior to receiving their high school diplomas.

WNC President Vincent Solis saluted the 650 grads with a special message on Monday, which was originally supposed to be the day of the college’s commencement ceremony. Listen to his message at https://youtu.be/nnZMmk3VzY8.

WNC’s class of 2020 includes:

Carson City

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — ACCOUNTING

Shiela Sue DeGrote

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Emilce Lianabel Ames, Stephanie Marie Herget, Samantha McGuire, Brandi Salisbury, Grant Alan Zampirro

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE — LAW ENFORCEMENT

Diana Fabiola Alonso

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Alexandra Adrianna Hooper, Chelsi Rae McNeill

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GENERAL BUSINESS

Neva D. Baylor, Celia Lugo

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Clair Mercedes Bridwell, Cody Shelton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Brooke Belanger, Sarah Alyssa Brown, Alysia June Chadim, Cara Yvonne Dillon, Veronica Avina Elizondo, Holly Foster, Valerie Maziel Ganley, Nayeli Perez-Roque, Jacob Phillips, Jason T. Rhoden, Amanda Robinson, Jennifer Rojas, Bayley Root, Payten Rose, Darryl Thomas Rush, Britney Marie Shine, Alyssa Linn Yeager

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — COMPUTER INFORMATION

Tanner Andrew Laird, Martin Schrauth

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — GENERAL INDUSTRIAL

Christopher T. Perdue

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MACHINE TOOL

Joshua Lee Ezekiel

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MECHATRONICS

Christopher T. Perdue, William Joseph Toohey

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Sean Patrick McNamara

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Giselle Andrade, Traci Angel, Brandon Tyler Annabel, Jayson Christopher Artz, Kenneth Aydelott, Alyona Lena Baka, Jonathan Alexander Barahona, Mina Barnato, Russell Baron, Tyler Renee Bray, Laura Cynthia Breighner, Donelle Nicole Brierley, Maricsa Cabrera, Christine Michelle Cassinelli, Nicole Cheri Cisneros, Gabrielle Clark, Juan Pablo Covarrubias, Daniel Cruz Villanueva, Brittany A. Cuevas, Andrew Davalos, Gabriela Davalos, Trevor Dawley, Jeremy DeBoer, Natalie DeJeronimo Vargas, Cara Yvonne Dillon, Dillon Austin Dodge, Kaela June Domin, Karla Escobedo, SalvadormFernandez Hernandez, Donald Willis Fleming, Savahna Garcia, Luis M. Garcia Almaraz, Larry Manuel Garcia-Castillo, Caitlin George, Jose Felix Gonzalez, Magaly Hernandez, Calli Stephanie Hess, Sarah D. Higuera, Louise Lee Hogen, Nathanial Iannacchione, Celine Janaye Jackson, Caitlyn Jeffers, Candace        Nichole Jones, Gabrielle Rose Kortemeier, Jennifer Campbell Lombardo, Citlalli Lopez, Jocelyn Manzano, Luis Martinez, Kathryn Victoria Maseda, Julieanna McManus, Chelsi Rae McNeill, Sydney Miller, Lesly Montes Castaneda, Cierra Mullen, Isabel Munoz, Jacob Norman Myers, Maryn Myler, Mathew A. Navarro, Abbygail Linda Northrop, Evelin Ortega Quintero, James Jeremiah Ortiz, Rebecca Ortiz, Jasmine Paluch, Jasmine Marcella Peralta, Abner Perez, Hollie Anne Pfarr, Citlaly Preciado, Derek Jordan Redlark, Bianca Lizeth Rodriguez, Natalie A. Rogers, Stephanie Rojas, Matthew Romero, Michael Anthony Rose, Joseph Vincent Russo, Sarai Eileen Salas, Johana Salgado, Jenifer Salguero, Blanca Carmen Sasso, Brandon Sevilla, Cody Shelton, Jaidyn Alexandria Shepard, Miriam Esmerelda Silis Gutierrez, Alexandra Michelle Sprock, Cheyenne Nicole Straw, Chloe Oceans Svensson, Skye Blue Swanson, Mariana Talamantes, April Rose Tedrowe, Karanpreet Singh Thind, Ashley Tibbets, Richard Scott Todt, Jesse Toral, Jacob Alan Truhill, Katherine Yahel Vallejos, Jerrad Lee VandeBrake, Claudia Joselin Vazquez, Jessica Rose Visnovits, Joseph Michael Wheat Jr., Ryan Joshua Wood

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Viridiana Cacho-Alvarez, Bradley Benjamin Denney, Jonathan Garcia, Savana M. Lehane, Juan Flaviano Lopez, Marisol Servin Lopez, Phillip Lopez, Marie Frances McDonald, Randy Glenn Nelms, Adanary Ortega, Alexandria Rose, Cristina Saenz

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Giselle Andrade, Bayley W. Asby, Kimberly Elizabeth Bigler, Daniel Cruz Villanueva, Cheryl Renee Deeb, Donald Willis Fleming, Arianna J. Florence, Katrina Henley, Isabel Rose Hensley, Nina Hernandez, Lacey Leann Hix, Nubia Leon-Lozano, Tyler Lethcoe, Victoria Marie McKean, Sarah Ann Miller, Anthony Jess Nicholson, Rebecca Ortiz, Michael Joseph Pulsipher, Kelley Eileen Riippi, Caleb Matthew Schadeck, Miriam Esmerelda Silis Gutierrez, Sarah Strickland, Jordan Tinkler, Musibered Torres Perez

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Zaid Amjad Abdelhady, Omar Acebedo Vega, Annette-Karissa Kiara Avila, Jose A. Banuelos Ruiz, Liliana Guadalupe Barajas-Rodriguez, Mariah Brooks, Juan Carlos Carrillo, Kaela June Domin, Arietis Rhiannon Fisher-Burns, Chanel Frazier, Nala Garcia, Brisareli Guzman Jimon, Hunter Hewitt, Monte Howell, Haylee Anne Krupp, Nubia Leon-Lozano, Diana Lobato, Seth P. Marcyes, Karen Noemi Martinez Gutierrez, Kallie Elizabeth McDonald, Melissa Perez-Barrios, Michelle Perry, Fabian Rangel, Jennifer Sanchez, Cody Shelton, Jordan Ryan Smith, Katelyn Stefonowicz, Juan Alberto Urena, Xitlali Vega Alvarez, Edgar Axel Velez Velasco

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Jodi Dawn Roan

BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

John Bumgardner

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Traci Angel, Nohely Montes, Abbygail Linda Northrop

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — BUSINESS

Silvia Magaly Flores Zarate, Nancy Paola Manriquez

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — BUSINESS — BOOKKEEPING

Neva D. Baylor, Silvia Magaly Flores Zarate, Linda Jones, Nancy Paola Manriquez

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Jesica Elena Aragon, Victoria Marie McKean, Joyce Kathryn Stroup

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — GENERAL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY

Joshua Lee Ezekiel

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY

Daniel Vasquez-Ontiveros

Dayton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — MANAGEMENT

Marcia Lynne Rogacs

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Dakota Monique Knight

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Samantha Joann Hoover, Ernest Osborn, Daisy Perez

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — AUTOMOTIVE MECHANICS

Julian Harger

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — COMPUTER INFORMATION

John L. Doiron

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MECHATRONICS

Cliff A. Turnell

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Keerat Singh Bhullar, Christina Marie Cabral, Nicole M. Cook, Nathaniel Darden, Kaitlin Marie Duarte, Naima Raquel Duarte, Jason Duran, Briana Michaela Dutra, Alexandra Edmondson, Anthony Taylor Edwards, Victorian Storm Fonseca, Taylor Furr, Lourdes Alicia Guerrero, Jameson Lee Haigwood, Caleb Luke Holley, Adrienne Keith, Emily Lara, Nayelli Lara-Gutierrez, Linn    Lawrence, Giselle Medina, Ashley Dawn Morrison, Emily Neal, Elora Neep, Nicholas Anthony Reul, Karina Rubio, Brittnie Nichole Sisson, Lucas R. Spencer, Adolfas Vytautas Stankus, Ian P. Strey, Nickalaus Taggart, Devin Carter Vaughan, Kayla Villegas, Mackenzie Lynn Wells

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Diana R. York

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Victorian Storm Fonseca, Dakota Monique Knight, Brianna Rene Molnar

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Cassandra Raylene Dickenson, Juan Dominguez, Cesia Enriquez, Ryan Michael Johnson, Ian Joseph Kanter, Caitlynn Dawn Koback, Katherine Michelle Martin, Thomas Purvis, Savanah N. Smith, Clint Vega, Aryanna Danielle Virgen-Ortega, Roham Wahabzada

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Adrienne Keith

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION TECHNICIAN

Joshua Aaron Lee

Fallon                                     

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — ACCOUNTING

Holly Rose Meader

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Steven Allocco, Krysta Lynn Page

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Mark L. Weaselboy

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Jenny Anderson, Courtney Marie Clay, Caitlynn Dennis, Nzonge Ekane, Alyshia Fairbanks, Shannon Ashley Roop, Heide Tapia, Cecilia Valenzuela, Cammi Whitaker, Cierra Worring

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — COMPUTER INFORMATION

Carey Allen Hack, Mary Nash

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Desirae Lynn Blunt, Robert Kenneth Breault, Andrew Alan Carroll, Kate Liana Dunkin, Michaela Flick, Karley Frederick, Lewis M. Garcia, Amanda Fay Impastato, Sidney Dakoda Jaques, Madison Larum, Jason Michael Lassiter, Jessica Dynel McQueary, Rebekah Lee Orozco, Raven Michelle Pascale, Amber Louise Revels, Emily Carolynn Richards, Kristy Liza Rios, Dalynne Michelle Rueda, Hamilton Jacob Sommer, Ashley Jean Sorensen, Maximus Gallo Swan, Hailey Paige Thibault, Meagan Victoria Trinidad, Maria Kathryn Whitaker, Elizabeth Williams, Kynja Woods

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Owen Scott Palmer

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Joseph David Floyd Hill, Lindsay S. Regan, Tanner Chad Stritenberger, Dylan Gene Wallace

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Benjamin David Andersen, Braden William Benecke, Courtney Lynn, Binand, Aspen Claire Easter, Jacob Evans, Conor L. Keitz, Shelby Lynn McCart, Savannah Lee Robinson

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Michaela Flick

Fernley

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — MANAGEMENT

Albert David Torres

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GENERAL BUSINESS

Albert David Torres

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Jolene Brown

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Celeste Lin Condie, Karlyn R. Hawley, Alexis Lenore Joyner, Emma Rose Parsons, Daria-Michaela Powell, Aaron J.       Robins III, Gabriel Wilson

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Adrian Anthony Avila, Alyssa Michelle Bixby, Bridgette N. Carlson, Ethan Clark, Amanda Suzanne Hulsey, Dalton Shane Kinamon, Sabrina Louise McCallum, Kacie R. Meisner, Lia Ojendyk, Christina Perry, Bryanna Rae Timmsen, Sariah E. Warren

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Jolene Brown

Gardnerville                         

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Denise Davis, Amanda Killgore, Carson Taylor Osborn, Matthew Reiner

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Kaycee Battcher

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Tomi Lin Souder

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – NURSING

Chelsea Dawn Bartlett, Timothy Owens

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MECHATRONICS

Charles Christopher Pitcock

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Hope Okiani Grace Adams, Alec Carl Baumer, Emily Benitez, Allyson Marie Bliss, Peyton Hyland Craig, Jordanna LaVonne Foster, Wendy Sue Frogget, Jonah Muir Hedlund, Laura Margarita Navarro Hernandez, Harmony Alisa Laney, Jamie Lynn Lindsey, Emilio Magana, Caitlin McLaughlin, Fallon T. Montanucci, Christina L. Morgan, Alondra Xitlally Munoz, Omar Nava Del Real, Mackenzie Drew Peters, Jessica Michelle Pomeroy, Kasey M. Reseck, Michael Rubio, Karla Cristina Sanchez Ramirez, Viviana A. Sarmiento, Annie Isabella Tewalt, Araceli Valadez Paz, Matilde Valenzuela, Katelyn Rose Wiggins

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Jessica Lee Chavez, Luis Gustavo Hernandez-Flores

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Daniel Dangelo, Jonathon William Jacobson, Melissa Mathiowetz, Brandon M. Nelson, Carson Taylor Osborn, Ryan Lee Stanton, Michael Teeuwen

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Mary Lin Bates, Sarah Marie Carter, Jorge Luis Flores Gonzalez, Kaela Lee Granados, Jonah Muir Hedlund, Jonathon William Jacobson, William Paul James-Chappell, Gabriela McNamara, Treyton Paul Northup, Noah Poole, Olivia Alexis Ross-Dee, Andrew David Tuell

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Kaycee Battcher

Genoa                                    

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — AUTOMOTIVE MECHANICS

Cole Contreras

Hawthorne

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Emmalee Jessica Going, Hillary Pellett

Henderson         

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Erin Broo, Symantha Cathren Lloyd

Incline Village                      

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Carissa Link

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Izamar Sanchez

Las Vegas                            

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Rhiannon Bree Dermarie Achong, Nova Marie Creacy, Kelsey Erin Dosch, Ashley Marie Howell, Criskier Cablay Ignacio, Jordyn Victoria Kenton, William Holladay Kenton, Nyla Lee, Alexzah J. Lopez, Victoria Abigail Newsom, Paige Saylor Peters, Nhora Shabnam Quassani, Hayli Noel Rhoton, Kyler Jordan Ryu, Coye Michael Shelton, Albert Hiram Vandivort IV

Minden                                  

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Malia Iris-Rae Grizoffi

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Christine Ann Herman, Megan Elizabeth Kerrigan, Karina Leigh Peterson, Danielle L. Smith

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Cody Bohman

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Barbara Anne Dilley, Marissa Lorraine Flanders, Sharon Faye Fournier, Brianna Jo Fujii, Malia Iris-Rae Grizoffi, Haylee Jean Harjes, Dallyn Sarah Malarchuk, Veronica Sage Marquez, Natalie Newman, Corinne Noemi Novotny, Bryan Spencer Rice, Martina Alexis Schambra, Michael Alan Smith, Riana Testa, Hannah Wilson

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Sarah Bautista, Kathryn Alexis Rios

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Tourya Bindahan, Christopher G. Manning, Whitney Lynn McGill, Davianna H. Morris

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Jessica J. Kneefel, Zachary W. Moehle

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Anna Marie Graham

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Malia Iris-Rae Grizoffi

Mound House                      

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Tania Arroyo, Adelina Dizon Deadmond, Luisa Fernanda Flores De Los Santos, Daniel Ledezma

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Rebecca Jean Barnett, Adelina Dizon Deadmond

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Maria Daniela Juarez Razo

Nixon                                     

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Chayslin Keeana-Marie Lee

Reno                                      

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Ethan William Price

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Joseph Godoy-Newcomb

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Sonia Gaeta, Lauren Rose George, Shelby Jeanne Lee, Kailey Jeanne Woods

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — COMPUTER INFORMATION

Stefan Paul Davis

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Christopher Ballesteros, Callum Jack Bodington, Robert Cornwell, Elizabeth Renae Hermansen, Caitlin Marie Howard, Shanti Rose Johnson, Reese L. Renaud, Linda M. Woods

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Donnell J. Dike-Anukam

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Annie Marie Jeanotte Aranda, Caleb Emerson Gault, John Kirkland, Silverio Mendoza Jr., Jennifer Jo Wolf

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Honor Lily Edmands, Nicholas Martin Kuntz, Max Madson, Alana Corinne Pankopf

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE – CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Blake E. Shure, Brian Stretch

Silver City                             

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Timothy A. Quinlan

Silver Springs                      

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Leticia Navarro

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Richard Anthony Fratto III

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Sara Danielle Perez, Roberto Aurelio Rodriguez

Smith                                     

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Megan Rae Feuerhelm

Sparks

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Sara Benay Daly

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Vanessa Elizabeth Arias-Martinez, Amberle Lundstrom, Angelica Patricia Munda, Austin Warner

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — COMPUTER INFORMATION

Gary Don Gamber

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Misty Dawne Ballew, Shelene Jeanette Bowling, Jaeden Isaiah Sant Singh

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

William Thomas Gilroy

Stagecoach                         

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — GENERAL INDUSTRIAL

James Garrison

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Renee Lamendola

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

James Garrison

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Miguel Angel Pacheco

Stateline                               

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Thomas Purvance

Sun Valley

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Kattie Lopez

Virginia City                          

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Joseph Richard Cabral

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Allison Riley Hultberg

Washoe Valley                    

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GENERAL BUSINESS

Mikki Deluz

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Meighan Herzberg

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Mikki Doty Deluz

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Eduardo Garcia

Wellington

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Paul Donald Costa

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

William Andrew Banner, Carlee Donaire, Melissa Alexis Lackore, Brian Jair Leon Loayza

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Margaret J. Mortensen, Adam Fisk Temple

Yerington            

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — ACCOUNTING

Michele McClellan

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Brittney Marie Wilkison

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Brittany McDonald

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Brittney Marie Wilkison

Zephyr Cove                         

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Fabiola Hernandez Juarez

Martinez, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS — DEAF STUDIES

Michael Andrew Loreno

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Michael Andrew Loreno

Norman, Okla.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GENERAL BUSINESS

Katherine Leigh Sisk

Pocatello, Idaho

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Kathryn Bradley

South Lake Tahoe, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Kailey McKenzie  Killeen

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Julia Guier, Cristina Limpot Higgins, Arianna Johnson, Misty Lawrence, Keely Nolis, Aleksandra Shand, Sarah E. Smith

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — GENERAL INDUSTRIAL

Ryan James Hock

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Kyle Ferguson

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Ryan James Hock

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Ryan James Hock

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Ryan James Hock

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Kailey McKenzie Killeen

Wamego, Kan.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Ashley Paige Hill